MBISS Silver Grand AM/FCI/TWN/CH Thornwood's Dressed To Thrill
5 BISS Of The Specialties,3 BOSS Of The Specialties,2 Select Of The Specialties,1 JAM Of The Specialties
2011 Eukannba AOE 1st,2012 TOP 5 In Breed Standing 
 

載入中...
left
pause play


Dandy

DOB Oct.08.2009
Sex Male
Chip# 045 543 111
Regritration USA-AKC-SR58718402
TWN-KCT-LR13/13 
Hips Good by OFA
Elbows Normal by OFA
Eyes Clear by CERF
EIC Clear
Optigen A
Heart Clear
Gene BC
Teeth Full

Pedigree

CH.Thornwood's Resolution
●Mallorn's Arcturus ●Mallorn's Shenandigan
Boothgate Miz Showbusiness
Thornwood's Truffle In Paradise CH. Naiken Indian Temple MH
Buckstone Dickendall Sirprise
●CH.Thornwood's Singular Sensation
●CH.Dickendall Davaron Gable ●CH.Dickendall Arnold
●Wolvercote Gaity Girl
Thornwood's Delight CH.Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley
Thornwood's Sweet Ginger

Awards

1.in USA
Date Club The name of show Award Judge PS
07.14,2011 AKC Rose City Specialties-Day1 WD、BOW、BISS June Sasaki Over special
07.15,2011 AKC Rose City Specialties-Day2 WD、BOW、BISS Cheryl Curtis Over special
09.02,2011 AKC Sierra Vista、LRC Specialty BISS Mrs. Vonnie Russell(Hyspire Labs)  
12.17,2011 AKC Eukannba Challenge Champion Show AOE lst Ms.Beth Sweigart  
8.31,2012 AKC Sierra Vista LRC Specialty Day-2 Select Mrs. Linda Vaughn (Simerdown Labs)  
5.04,2013 AKC Keystone LRC Specialty (Bucks County KC supported) BISS Mrs. Sally Bell (Borador Labs)  
05.05,2013 AKC Mid-Jersey LRC Specialty Day-1 (Treaton KC supported) BOSS Mr. Valerie S Walters (Ranboume Labs,Canada)  
05.06,2013 AKC Mid-Jersey LRC Specialty Day-2(Treaton KC supported) BISS Mrs. Cheryl Curtis (Erinhill Labs)  
05.11,2013 AKC Pioneer LRC Specialty Day-1 JAM Mrs. Linda Vaughn (Simerdown Labs)  
05.12,2013 AKC Valley LRC Specialty Day-2 BOSS Mrs. Linda Bednarski (Tullamore Labs)  
05.18,2013 AKC Raleigh-Durham LRC Specialty Day-1 Select Mrs. Vonnie Russell (Hyspire Labs)  
05.19,2013 AKC Raleigh-Durham LRC Specialty Day-2 BOSS Mrs. Andrea Braxton-Robertson( Accolade Labradors)  
      2.in Taiwan
09.15,2013 KCT Kaohsiung National Dog show(CAC) BOB、Group1 AKC-Mr.Edd E Bivin 1CC、Major CC
10.13,2013 KCT Taoyuan National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group2 FCI-Mr.Carlos E.Quinones 1CC、CACIB
11.10,2013 KCT Taichung National Dog show(CAC) BOB、Group1 NKK-Mr.Espen Engh 1CC、Major CC
11.10,2013 KCT Taichung National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group1、BIS2 SRSH-Mrs.Monigue Van Brempt 1CC、CACIBMajor CC
02.16,2014 KCT Taichung National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group2 JCK-Mr.Koji Wada 1 CACIB
03.02,2014 KCT Taipei National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group2 JKC-Mr.Shigeo Satou 1 CACIB
 
04.20,2014 KCT Mail National Dog show(CAC) BOB、Group1 FCI-Mr.Rafael de Santiago  
04.20,2014 KCT Mail National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group1 FCPR-Mr.Roberto Velez-Pico 1 CACIB

版權所有 2018

All rights reserved copyright © 1999. Toptail labradors           

 

載入中...