Multi BISS Grand AM/FCI/TWN/CH. Dickendall Ironore Bluefish
Winner's Dog at 4 Specialties, Best Puppy at 4 Specialties, Best in Sweeps at 4 Specialties, Best Opp in Sweeps at 3 Specialties, Multiple JAMs at Specialties, and Best of Breed at Raleigh-Durham LRC under Pauline Mortier 

載入中...
left
pause play


Blue

DOB NOV.24,2008
Sex Male
Chip# 4A68466C3F
Regritration

USA-SR55874002
KCT-LR29/14

Breeder USA/Dickendall Labradors & Ironorere Labradors
Owner Toptail Labradors
Hips Excellent by OFA
Elbows Normal by OFA
Eyes Clear by CERF
PRA Clear
EIC Clear

Pedigree

CH. Buckstone Surviv'n on Ayr

Dickendall Peacekeeper JH NL/CH. Trendmaker's Tycoon
Dickendall Davaron Peaceful
Dickendall Buckstone Driftin on Ayr CH. Tabatha's Drifter at Dickendall
CH. Kai Den's Water Lily
Dickendall Peaceful Breeze

Tabatha's Burly Dickendall Davaron Gable
Tabatha's Confetti WC
Dickendall Davaron Peaceful CH. Dickendall Arnold
Pucketts Ping Pong

Awards

1.in USA
Date Club The name of show Award Judge PS
2009 AKC Shawnee Mission LRC Sat.  9-12 Best Puppy  Jo Fleming  
2009 AKC Shawnee Mission LRC Sat. 9-12 Best Puppy Jean-Louis Blais  
2009 AKC Greater Denver LRC 2009 Sat. Sweeps 9-12 Best of Opposite Sweeps Laura Fletcher  
2009 AKC Heart of Texas LRC Fri. Sweeps Best In Sweeps Lenore Hamilton  
2009 AKC Heart of Texas LRC Fri. Reserve Winner's Dog & Best Puppy Michael J. Woods  
2009 AKC Spirit of St. Louis LRC Sun. 9-12 Winner's Dog & Best Puppy Paula Nykiel  
2010 AKC Hoosier LRC 12-15  Best In Sweeps Kathy DeVito  
2010 AKC DFW LRC sweeps 15-18  Best of Opposite Sweeps Marion Daniel  
2010 AKC Potomac LRC BRED-BY-EXHIBITOR  3rd Philippe Lammens  
2010 AKC Potomac LRC sweeps 15-18 Best of Opposite Sweeps Mary Roseberry  
2010 AKC Miami Valley LRC  Sat. 15-18 Sweeps Best In Sweeps Susan Eberhardt  
2010 AKC Miami Valley LRC  Sun. 15-18 Sweeps Best In Sweeps Julie Quigley-Smith  
2010 AKC Miami Valley LRC  Sun. BRED-BY-EXHIBITORWinner's Dog, Best of Winner's Janet Farmilette  
2010 AKC Arkansas KC Sat. BRED-BY-EXHIBITORReserve Winner's Dog Jim Bowron  
2010 AKC Arkansas KC Sun. BRED-BY-EXHIBITORWinner's Dog, Best of Winner's, Opposite Sex Judy Heim  
2010 AKC Greater Denver LRC Sat. Open Black  Winner's Dog,  JAM Jeff Gillmore  
2010 AKC Greater Denver LRC Sun. JAM Sally Bell  
2010 AKC Raleigh-Durham LRC Thurs. BOB Pauline Mortier  
2010 AKC Raleigh-Durham LRC Fri. Select Dog Dr. Steve Herman  
2011 AKC Heart of Texas LRC BOB Guillermo Carrillo  
2011 AKC LRC Greater Denver Sat. BOB Jan Granneman (Janrod)  
2011 AKC LRC Greater Denver Sun. BOB Gail Shearer (Bonaventure)  
2011 AKC Shawnee Mission LRC Sat.  BOB Sue Willumsen (Willcare)  
2011 AKC Shawnee Mission LRC Sun. Select Dog Trudy Rose (Talimar)  
2.In Taiwan
05.18,2014 KCT Taichung National Dog show(CAC) BOB、Group 1 KCC-Mr.Mario A Divanni Montalba 1CC、Major CC
05.18,2014 KCT Taichung National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group 1 MKA-Mr.Larry Yuen 1CC、Major CC、CACIB
07.13,2014 KCT Taoyuan National Dog show(CACIB) BOB、Group 1 ACCC-Ms.Aida Ricera Franco 1CC、CACIB
08.23,2014 KCT Mail National Dog show(CACIB)   JKC-Mr.Masahiro IKEDA 1CACIB
08.24,2014 KCT Mail National Dog show(CACIB)   THA-Mr.Thana Achariyawan

1CC、CACIB

版權所有 2017

All rights reserved copyright © 1999. Toptail labradors